Entry List

Quayside 5k & Junior Quayside 3k – Wednesday 24th April 2024


Search for your name in the filter below.

Race packs, including race bib and chip, are collected on the night of the event.

Make your way down to the collection desks on Wednesday Evening when Registration opens from 5:30pm in the Baltic café, Baltic Square.

It will take around 20 minutes to collect your number, so please arrive early.

The earlier you get there, the more efficient we will be on the day.  

If you have your own pins then that would be great but we will have supplies if needed.

If you have any issues, contact us at [email protected] See you there

Last Updated: 18/04/2024

First NameLast NameRace TitleCategoryClub Name
BenAbbottA RaceOpenWestern Tempo
MatthewAldersonA RaceOpenLow Fell RC
DanielAlexanderA RaceOpenGateshead harriers
JamesAllanA RaceOpenAlnwick Harriers
EthanAllanA RaceOpenAlnwick Harriers
JamesAllanA RaceOpen
JasonAllisonA RaceOpenCrook AC
RobAndrewA RaceOpenAlnwick Harriers
ScottArmstrongA RaceOpenSunderland Harriers
CarlAveryA RaceOpenMorpeth Harriers
NickBadcockA RaceOpenTynedale Harriers
LiamBarkerA RaceOpen
MichaelBarkerA RaceOpenSunderland Harriers
GavinBayneA RaceOpen
CameronBeasleyA RaceOpen
AdamBellA RaceOpen
HarryBennisonA RaceOpenNUAXC
JamieBerryA RaceOpenTinfoil Hat Racing
JenniferBerryA RaceFemaleWallsend Harriers
BenBerryA RaceOpen
FraserBiggA RaceOpenTyne bridge Harriers
NickBiggersA RaceOpenAlnwick Harriers
SteveBoddyA RaceOpenGosforth Harriers
MauriceBourkeA RaceOpenGosforth Harriers
ScottBradyA RaceOpenElswick Harriers
MartinBrownA RaceOpenMartin Brown
AlexBrownA RaceOpenMorpeth Harriers
AodhanBrownleeA RaceOpen
PoppyBuckA RaceFemaleMorpeth Harriers
KieranBullenA RaceOpen
AllanCallenderA RaceOpen
DanCalvertA RaceOpenNorth Shields Polytechnic
DanielCartwrightA RaceOpen
PeterCassidyA RaceOpenWallsend Harriers
SimonCharltonA RaceOpenWallsend Harriers
AndrewChiuA RaceOpen
SilasChristieA RaceOpenGosforth Harriers
RichardConderA RaceOpenLow Fell
AlexCookA RaceOpenHeaton Harriers & AC
BenCookA RaceOpenNorth Shields Poly
BenjaminCookA RaceOpenHeaton Harrier
DanielleCoulsonA RaceFemaleHoughton Harriers
LaurentiuCraciunasA RaceOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
GeorgeCraggsA RaceOpenMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)
MaxCreaseyA RaceOpenMiddlesbrough ac (Mandale)
JamesCripwellA RaceOpenGateshead Harriers
LouieCummingsA RaceOpenMorpeth Harriers
NathanCummiskeyA RaceOpen
WilliamDalesA RaceOpenBRJ Run and Tri
SimonDanielsA RaceOpenGosforth H&AC
LukeDavisA RaceOpenWestern Temp
PaulDavyA RaceOpenTynedale Harriers
JasonDawsonA RaceOpenMorpeth Harriers & AC
MichaelDenisonA RaceOpenLow Fell Running Club
StephenDobsonA RaceOpenElswick Harriers
JackDouglasA RaceOpenGateshead
TaylaDouglassA RaceFemaleMorpeth
JamesDuthieA RaceOpenWallsend Harriers & AC
JessicaEatonA RaceFemaleTynebridge Harriers
StuartEtheringtonA RaceOpen
JorgeFariña-asateguiA RaceOpenLunds Universitet
HughFenwickA RaceOpenWallsend harriers
MarcFenwickA RaceOpen
DianeFosterA RaceFemaleTynedale Harriers
IainGibsonA RaceOpenElvet Striders
PeterGlen-ravenhillA RaceOpenNorth Shields Poly
StevenGordonA RaceOpenSunderland Harriers AC
AaronGordonA RaceOpen
MartinGrahamA RaceOpenBlaydon Harrier & AC
GuyGreenA RaceOpen
BenGreenA RaceOpen
JosephGreenA RaceOpenTynedale Harriers & AC
AndrewGreenwellA RaceOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
DavidGrovesA RaceOpen
KirkHaddonA RaceOpenGosforth Harriers & A.C.
StephenHallA RaceOpenNorth Shields Polytechnic
AdamHamiltonA RaceOpenWallsend Harriers
EvaHardieA RaceFemaleHoughton Harriers
ClaireHarlowA RaceFemaleNorth Shields Poly
DominicHarrisA RaceOpenAlnwick Harriers
AndyHarrisonA RaceOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
DaveHartisA RaceOpen
ShonaHastonA RaceFemaleGateshead Harriers
LouisHeadA RaceOpenHeaton Harriers
GeorgieHebdonA RaceOpenElvet Striders
TylerHelmuthA RaceOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
AndrewHeppellA RaceOpenGosforth Harriers
DavidHeslopA RaceOpenHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
PeterHodgsonA RaceOpenBlaydon Harriers
BenHodgsonA RaceOpenBillingham Marsh House Harriers
WillHoggA RaceOpen
ThomasHollandA RaceOpenStockton Striders AC
StevenHornA RaceOpenElswick
OliverHowellA RaceOpenJesmond Joggers
DavidHughesA RaceOpen
DuncanHughesA RaceOpenBlackhill Bounders
DuncanHughesA RaceOpenBlackhill Bounders
ChristopherHuitsonA RaceOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
LiamHuntingtonA RaceOpenElvet Striders
MichaelIlottA RaceOpenTyne bridge Harriers
BenInglisA RaceOpen
JoeInnsA RaceOpenJesmond Joggers
EmilyJamesA RaceFemaleWallsend Harriers
DanielJohnsonA RaceOpen
DavidJonesA RaceOpenElswick Harriers 
MarkKearneyA RaceOpenElvet Striders
LukeKellyA RaceOpenDerwent Valley Running Club
TimKelsoA RaceOpenGateshead Harriers
ZakKettleA RaceOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
KevinKingA RaceOpenBlyth Running Club
EddieKnightA RaceOpenHeaton
LewisKramA RaceOpenJarrow and Hebburn AC
JamesLargeyA RaceOpenNorth east project
TimLawrenceA RaceOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
KieranLoweA RaceOpenAlnwick Harriers
GeorgeLowryA RaceOpenMopeth Harriers
JamesMacleodA RaceOpenNorth Shields Poly
PaddyMaddisonA RaceOpen
BenMaliphantA RaceOpenBristol & West AC
TomMaloneyA RaceOpenOAD
GillianManfordA RaceFemaleGateshead
JackMayburyA RaceOpenJesmond Joggers
LawrenceMcCourtA RaceOpenMorpeth Harriers & AC
PhilipMcguireA RaceOpenBlaydon Harriers
PhilipMckeownA RaceOpenGateshead Harriers
DavidMorrowA RaceOpenJarrow and Hebburn
AlexMuirA RaceOpenBlaydon Harrier & Athletics Club
LiamMurnaneA RaceOpenHeaton Harriers
JamesNettletonA RaceOpenGateshead
RyanNeveA RaceOpenGosforth Harriers
TomNightingaleA RaceOpenWallsend Harriers
AndyOgleA RaceOpen
JackOvingtonA RaceOpen
PaulOwenA RaceOpenSouth Shields Harriers and AC
JoePageA RaceOpenOut After Dark RC
JonathonParkerA RaceOpenDerwent Valley Trail Runners
MeganParkinA RaceFemaleTyne Bridge Harriers
JakeParmleyA RaceOpenMorpeth Harriers
IndiraPatelA RaceFemaleShaftesbury Barnet Harriers
Jonah DavidPattonA RaceOpenNewcastle University
WaynePearsonA RaceOpenCrook & District AC
AnnaPigfordA RaceFemaleHoughton Harriers
GlenRaeA RaceOpenHeaton Harriers
SteveRankinA RaceOpenSunderland Harriers & AC
JonathanRewcastleA RaceOpenElswick Harriers
BenRobinsonA RaceOpen
IanRobinsonA RaceOpenBirtley A.C
ColinRogersonA RaceOpenNorth Shields Polytechnic
AdainRussellA RaceOpen
AlessandroRussoA RaceOpen
MichaelSalkeldA RaceOpenJarrow & Hebburn Athletic running club
SoniaSamuelsA RaceFemaleSale
JordanScottA RaceOpenSunderland Harriers
LiamScullionA RaceOpen
RorySewellA RaceOpen
IzzySharrockA RaceFemaleJesmond Joggers
DanielSherlikerA RaceOpenLow Fell RC
DavidShieldsA RaceOpenBlyth running club
MichaelShipleyA RaceOpen
AdamShirleyA RaceOpen
JackSiddowayA RaceOpen
AndySimpsonA RaceOpenCrook AC
StaceySmithA RaceFemaleNorth Shields Poly
AndrewSmithA RaceOpenGateshead Harriers
MarkSnowballA RaceOpen
MaxSouthernA RaceOpen
DanielSpoorA RaceOpenElswick Harriers
GraemeSteeleA RaceOpen
PeterStevensA RaceOpenNewcastle Uni
JakeStevensonA RaceOpen
DeanStockdaleA RaceOpenCrook AC
AndrewSwinburneA RaceOpenLDCrew
JamieSwindaleA RaceOpenLincoln wellington
LintonTaylorA RaceOpenLeeds AC
TomThomasA RaceOpenValley Striders
LeeThompsonA RaceOpenCrook & district
ZoeThompsonA RaceFemaleTyne Bridge Harriers
DanThorburnA RaceOpenWallsend Harriers
SamuelThurlbeckA RaceOpenSunderland Harriers and AC
RomanyTuneA RaceFemaleNewcastle University Athletetics club
JamesVaseyA RaceOpen
EmilioVazquezA RaceOpenJesmond Joggers
JoeWalesA RaceOpenGateshead Harriers
MatthewWalkerA RaceOpen
JoshWattsA RaceOpenJesmond Joggers
GaryWeirA RaceOpenBlyth Running Club
ChrisWestA RaceOpenGateshead Harriers
AndrewWestgarthA RaceOpenElvet Striders
KrisWhitelawA RaceOpencrook
Andrew ScottWigmoreA RaceOpenWallsend Harriers
TimWilcockA RaceOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
JamesWilcoxA RaceOpenWashington Running Club
DanielWilsonA RaceOpenWallsend Harriers
PhillipWinklerA RaceOpenMorpeth
SamWoodA RaceOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
EdWoodheadA RaceOpenNUAXC
MatthewWoodhouseA RaceOpen
RoryWoodsA RaceOpenDurham City Harriers
WilliamWrightA RaceOpenNewcastle Univeristy
DavidWrightA RaceOpenTynebridge harriers
LukeWrigleyA RaceOpenBlaydon Harriers AC
AdrianWyszomirskiA RaceOpen
JohnYoungerA RaceOpenBlyth Running Club
TrevorAblettB RaceOpen
SahilAggarwalB RaceOpen
MarkApplebyB RaceOpen
MariaArmstrongB RaceFemaleTynedale Harriers
ErinAustinB RaceFemaleNorth Shields Polytechnic
JoeAzarB RaceOpen
JohnBaiteyB RaceOpen
WilliamBanksB RaceOpenJesmond Joggers
EmilyBarberB RaceFemaleLow fell
ShelleyBarkerB RaceFemale
RachelBarnesB RaceFemaleHeaton Harriers AC
SimonBarnesB RaceOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
FionaBarrasB RaceFemaleNorth Shields Polytechnic
OwenBarrettB RaceOpen
JessBarrettB RaceFemaleGateshead Harriers
LindaBartramB RaceFemaleNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
MatthewBaxterB RaceOpen
LeeBeckettB RaceOpen
AdrianBellB RaceOpenAdrian Bell
CarolynBethamB RaceFemale
BrianBlackburnB RaceOpenWallsend Harriers & AC
MaisieBlackhallB RaceFemale
TonyBlakeB RaceOpenNorth East Project
LaurenBlythB RaceFemaleGosforth Harriers
CherylBoothroydB RaceFemale
TomBowdonB RaceOpen
MichelleBoydB RaceFemaleNewcastle Frontrunners
CraigBradleyB RaceOpen
AlaineBridgesB RaceFemale
MatthewBrimmB RaceOpenCrook AC
GeorgiaBroderickB RaceFemale
ChrisBroomeB RaceOpen
EsmeBrownB RaceFemaleEsme Brown
TonyBrownB RaceOpenStocksfield Striders
MartynBryantB RaceOpen
ChloeBuchanB RaceFemale
ShaunBuckleB RaceOpenHeaton Harriers
LauraBucknallB RaceFemale
SamBurdisB RaceOpen
ErinBushbyB RaceFemale
RichardButlerB RaceOpenRichard Butler
KellyCainB RaceFemale
TracyCalvertB RaceFemaleRiverside Striders
GraceCameronB RaceFemaleGrace Cameron
ClaireCarterB RaceFemale
PaulCaseyB RaceOpen
NeilChampkenB RaceOpen
AnnabelleChapmanB RaceFemale
MikeCherringtonB RaceOpenSunderland H&AC
IanChisholmB RaceOpen
FayeClarkB RaceFemaleElvet Striders
RobertClarkB RaceOpen
SarahClarkeB RaceFemale
SamanthaCleughB RaceFemale
EllenColeB RaceFemaleHeaton Harriers
CarrieCollinsB RaceFemaleTyne bridge harriers
MarieCollinsonB RaceFemaleUKRUNCHAT
EmilyConnellyB RaceFemaleLow Fell RC
SusanConnollyB RaceFemale
ClaireConnorB RaceFemale
JohnnyCookeB RaceOpen
MichaelCoppenB RaceOpenHeaton Harriers
HannahCoppillieB RaceFemale
PhilipCorriganB RaceOpen
PeterCoserB RaceOpenCrook AC
DoreenCraigB RaceFemaleBlaydon Harriers & AC
SteveCummingsB RaceOpen
GaynorCumminsB RaceFemale
EllieCutterB RaceFemaleCrook & District Sports AC
SimonCyhankoB RaceOpenSunderland Strollers
DanDalesB RaceOpen
SimonDanielsB RaceOpen
AndrewDaviesB RaceOpenElvet Striders
PaulDaviesB RaceOpen
EmilyDavisB RaceFemaleJesmond joggers
TanyaDavisonB RaceFemale
CraigDavisonB RaceOpen
RuthDavisonB RaceFemale
DavidDawsonB RaceOpen
SandroDi SimplicioB RaceOpenHJesmond Joggers
JenniferDibbB RaceFemaleN/A
AndrewDippieB RaceOpen
JohnDobbsB RaceOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
HayleyDobinsonB RaceFemaleSunderland Harriers
KarlDodsworthB RaceOpenWallsend Harriers
LisaDonaldsonB RaceFemaleCrook AC
KatieDonaldsonB RaceFemale
AineDonnellyB RaceFemale
EmmaDoughtyB RaceFemale
MattyDownB RaceOpen
JulieDugdaleB RaceFemale
StephenDuthieB RaceOpenWashington Running Club
Lee DonnaElderB RaceFemaleBlyth Running Club
SophieEllamB RaceFemale
KateEmmersonB RaceFemale
ChrisEmmettB RaceOpenTyne Triathlon
IainEnglandB RaceOpenRun Eat Sleep
AllanEnglandB RaceOpenBlyth Running Club
EmilyEvansB RaceFemale
JessicaEvansB RaceFemaleSaltwell Harriera
GeorgeEverettB RaceOpenNorthumbria URNU
CameronFairlambB RaceOpenBlaydon Harriers
KennyFarleyB RaceOpenJesmond joggers
CliffordFeatherstoneB RaceOpenDurham City Harriers
NeilFellowsB RaceOpenBlaydon harriers & AC
EllieFellowsB RaceFemaleBlaydon harriers &AC
ChrisFoleyB RaceOpen
JamesFordB RaceOpenJarrow and hebburn
JanetFosterB RaceFemale
HelenFrancisB RaceFemale
GaryFreemanB RaceOpenRun Anon
RachelGallagherB RaceFemaleJesmond Joggers
AdamGardnerB RaceOpenWallsend
ScottGarrettB RaceOpenSaltwell Harriers
JimmyGarrettB RaceOpenJimmy Garrett
SarahGillB RaceFemaleSarah Gill
LeanneGodfreyB RaceFemaleStockton Striders AC
JacobGodleyB RaceOpen
MaxGordonB RaceOpen
HeatherGouldB RaceFemaleNorth Shields Poly
JoanneGrahamB RaceFemaleBlaydon Harrier & AC
MichaelGrahamB RaceOpenLow Fell RC
JackieGrahamB RaceFemaleSunderland Strollers
DavidGrahamB RaceOpenSedgefield Harriers
AlexanderGrahamB RaceOpen
ScottGriffithsB RaceOpensunderland strollers
JordanGryllsB RaceOpen
AbbieGubbinsB RaceFemale
AlHagarB RaceOpen
ZoeHaineyB RaceFemale
CharlesHallB RaceOpenNorth Shields Poly
KatrinaHarrisB RaceFemale
PeterHarrisonB RaceOpen
TomHarrisonB RaceOpenPrudhoe plodders
StevenHarveyB RaceOpenPrudhoe Plodders
HannahHayhurstB RaceFemale
FionaHaytonB RaceFemaleRun Eat Sleep South Shields
ColinHeadsB RaceOpen
PhilipHealeyB RaceOpenCrook & District Athletics Club
DavidHeaneyB RaceOpen
RogerHeathB RaceOpen
MalcolmHeronB RaceOpenBlaydon Harriers
GarethHerronB RaceOpen
LaurenHetheringtonB RaceFemale
FlorentinaHettingaB RaceFemale
JessHeyworthB RaceFemaleSaltwell Harriers
ShaunHitchenB RaceOpen
ClaireHodgsonB RaceFemaleCrook and District AC
EmmaHolmesB RaceFemale
DaisyHolroyd SmithB RaceFemale
MichaelHoodB RaceOpenLow Fell Running club
AlexHughesB RaceFemaleNew levels run clu.
WillemHuismansB RaceOpen
GordonHullB RaceOpenCrook and District
DaveHuscroftB RaceOpenNorth Shields Poly
NicolaIleyB RaceFemaleRiverside Striders
IslaInnesB RaceFemale
AlisonJanesB RaceFemaleHeaton Harriers
AngelikaJarzabB RaceFemale
TonyJeffersB RaceOpenSouth Shields Harriers
JacquelineJenkinB RaceFemaleElvet Striders
AdamJenkinsB RaceOpenNone
AbbieJenningsB RaceFemale
ChrisJohnsonB RaceOpen
TonyJonesB RaceOpenLonely Goat
AsmaarKallonB RaceOpenURNU Northumbria
AdrianKelsallB RaceOpen
LeeKennedyB RaceOpen
JanetteKilgourB RaceFemaleHeaton Harriers
JulieKillickB RaceFemaleNorth Shields Polytechnic
ZoeKingB RaceFemaleBirtley AC
RichardKirbyB RaceOpenMorpeth harriers
AngelaKirtleyB RaceFemaleGateshead Harriers
StephenKiszowB RaceOpenSunderland Strollers
GeorgiosKonstantakopoulosB RaceOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
GavinLambertB RaceOpenWashington Running Club
EmmaLawsonB RaceFemaleCrook and District
DavidLeatB RaceOpenStocksfield Striders
GraemeLeathardB RaceOpenJesmond joggers
DavidLengB RaceOpenGateshead Harriers & AC
LouiseLennoxB RaceFemaleTyne Bridge Harriers
BenLeslieB RaceOpen
PhilLloydB RaceOpenPrudhoe Plodders
SimonLongstaffB RaceOpen
AidanMacdermottB RaceOpenBlaydon Harriers
NoahMahony BurtonB RaceOpen
RogerMakepeaceB RaceOpenNorth Shields Poly
OttilieMarsdenB RaceFemale
CraigMarshallB RaceOpen
GerryMary ByrneB RaceOpen
AnnaMasonB RaceFemaleElvet Striders
FelicitasMasonB RaceFemale
ScottMatthewsB RaceOpen
SusanMcgannB RaceFemale
SimonMcgearyB RaceOpen
MillyMcgearyB RaceFemale
MarkMcnallyB RaceOpenElswick Harriers
DanMedlenB RaceOpen
KatieMeikleB RaceFemale
KateMetcalfB RaceFemale
CraigMillenB RaceOpen
MaxineMinchellaB RaceFemaleSouth Shields Harriers & AC
JessMohonB RaceFemaleNorth Shields Poly
WilliamMooneyB RaceOpen
LeanneMouldB RaceFemale
BryonyMoyleB RaceFemale
AllenMullissB RaceOpenHeaton Harriers
jamillanessaB RaceOpen
TimNicholB RaceOpenBlaydon Harrier & Athletics Club
EllaNicholsB RaceFemaleTeam Newcastle Triathlon
DavidNicholsonB RaceOpenMorpeth Harriers
MarkNicholsonB RaceOpenLonely goats
SveniaNierlingB RaceFemaleNewcastle Frontrunners
DonnaO’garaB RaceFemaleWallsend Harriers
ElaineO'maraB RaceFemaleTyne Bridge harriers
ChrisOldfieldB RaceOpenLow Fell RC
SarahOrrellB RaceFemale
ChrisParkinB RaceOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
AdamPearsonB RaceOpen
JeremyPeirsonB RaceOpenGosforth Harriers and Athletics Club
AndrewPerkinsB RaceOpen
AinaraPerrinoB RaceFemale
ColinPickB RaceOpen
SeanPigottB RaceOpen
LeonaPorteousB RaceFemale
IainPotterB RaceOpen
MarkPotterB RaceOpen
FrancesPoulterB RaceFemaleTyne bridge harriers
AmyPublicoverB RaceFemale
RobbiePybusB RaceOpen
JoeRamseyB RaceOpen
DarinaRashiB RaceFemale
JasonRedfordB RaceOpen
StevenRichardsB RaceOpenrun eat sleep
BenjaminRichardsonB RaceOpenJesmond Joggers
GezRichellB RaceFemale
HelenRidingB RaceFemaleLonely Goat
AmyRivingtonB RaceFemaleTyne Bridge Harriers
CarleighRobb GibsonB RaceFemaleJarrow and Hebburn Athletics Club
TobyRobinsonB RaceOpenGosforth Harriers
HeatherRobinsonB RaceFemaleJarrow AC
PeterRobinson SmithB RaceOpen
GemmaRodenB RaceFemale
EmmaRoganB RaceFemale
GeorgeRoutledgeB RaceOpenHeaton Harriers
CarolRoweB RaceFemale
ChloeRoweB RaceFemale
DanRowlandsB RaceOpen
HelenRuffellB RaceFemaleJarrow and Hebburn AC
MarkRuffellB RaceOpenJarrow and Hebburn
JessSawyersB RaceFemale
JanetScottB RaceFemaleHoughton harriers and athletics
HannahShepherdB RaceFemale
DanShepherdB RaceOpen
ColinShiptonB RaceOpen
EmilySiddowayB RaceFemale
AndreaSimmonsB RaceFemalePonteland Runners
LiamSimpsonB RaceOpen
KathSimpsonB RaceFemale
PipinSinghB RaceOpen
FayeSladeB RaceFemale
TomSmithB RaceOpen
BryanSmithB RaceOpen
PaulSmithB RaceOpenNorth shields poly
AngusSmithB RaceOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
JennySmithB RaceFemaleJenny Smith
RebeccaSmithB RaceFemale
BenSmithB RaceOpen
JanSmithB RaceFemaleWashington
BaileySmithB RaceFemale
SophieSnowdonB RaceFemale
StephenSparkeB RaceOpenPonteland Runners
Michael AnthonyStaceyB RaceOpenLow Fell RC
RachelStephensonB RaceFemale
ArranStephensonB RaceOpenPonteland Runners
NikkiStewartB RaceFemaleWalllsenf Harriers
LynnSwansonB RaceFemale
NayakabhumiTanggwaB RaceOpen
StephanieTaylorB RaceFemale
RachaelTaylorB RaceFemale
MichaelTaylorB RaceOpen
LarryTaylorB RaceOpen
GeorginaThompsonB RaceFemale
GavinThompsonB RaceOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
DanThompsonB RaceOpen
BeccaTierneyB RaceFemaleJesmond Joggers
KeithTilmouthB RaceOpen
MattyTomlinsonB RaceOpenHoughton Harriers
EmmaTrattlesB RaceFemale
SophieTunnahB RaceFemale
RachaelTurnbullB RaceFemaleBlaydon Harriers
SimonTurnbullB RaceOpenBlaydon HHarriers
LauraVaillantB RaceFemale
LisaVan HeereveldB RaceFemale
CliffVeitchB RaceOpenJesmond Joggers
RachelWaiteB RaceFemaleHeaton Harriers
EllaWakeB RaceFemale
BethanyWalkerB RaceFemale
EleanorWalkerB RaceFemaleHeaton Harriers & AC
MartinWalkerB RaceOpen
HelenaWalsaterB RaceFemaleHeaton Harriers
NatalieWaltersB RaceFemalePonteland Runners
CorinneWaltonB RaceFemale
LucyWaltonB RaceFemale
JamesWaltonB RaceOpen
CatherineWardB RaceFemale
JamieWardB RaceOpenWallsend Harriers & AC
RobertWeightmanB RaceOpenJarrow and Hebburn AC
SimonWellsB RaceOpenJesmond Joggers
DavidWelshB RaceOpen
ChrisWheelhouseB RaceOpenJesmond Joggers
LouiseWhiteB RaceFemale
LaurenceWhiteB RaceOpenJesmond Joggers
NeilWightmanB RaceOpenSaltwell Harriers
LisaWildB RaceFemaleNorth Shields Polytechnic AC
GeorginaWilkinsB RaceFemaleGosforth Harriers & Athletics Club
EmmaWilliamsB RaceFemale
NaomiWilliamsB RaceFemale
JasonWilliamsonB RaceOpen
MichaelWilsonB RaceOpen
JakeWuB RaceOpenJesmond Joggers
TrevorWyattB RaceOpen
ClaireWynarczykB RaceFemale
KeithYallopB RaceOpen
GuillermoYáñez FeliuB RaceOpen
ChristianYoungB RaceOpenTweed Striders
DavidYoungB RaceOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
GaryYoungB RaceOpen
NiamhAdamsJunior 3kFemaleWallsend
AoifeBellJunior 3kFemaleGateshead Harriers
MarcusBiggJunior 3kOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
ErnieBiggJunior 3kOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
EmmaBlackburnJunior 3kFemaleGateshead Harriers
AdelineBourgenot-lewisJunior 3kFemaleTyne Bridge Harriers
MélinaBourgenot-lewisJunior 3kFemaleTyne Bridge Harriers
IslaBrannanJunior 3kFemale
CJColemanJunior 3kOpen
Ruby RoseColverJunior 3kFemaleTyne bridge harriers
Poppy FaithColverJunior 3kFemaleTyne bridge harriers
AlfieCookJunior 3kOpenGateshead Harriers
LaurenCreabyJunior 3kFemaleGateshead Harriers
ChloeDasJunior 3kFemaleGosforth Harriers
DanielDavisonJunior 3kOpenLow Fell Running Club
LewisDenisonJunior 3kOpenLow Fell Running Club
RubyDitchburnJunior 3kFemale
JosephDuthie-brownJunior 3kOpenWallsend Harriers & AC
DanielEmmettJunior 3kOpen
CharlieFurnessJunior 3kOpenNorth Shields polytechnic
BenGarbuttJunior 3kOpenWallsend Harriers
JudeGrahamJunior 3kOpenSunderland Harriers
MatthewGrahamJunior 3kOpenSedgefield Harriers
SamHaddonJunior 3kOpenGosforth Harriers & A.C.
TomHaleJunior 3kOpen
EvieHallJunior 3kFemaleDurham City Harriers
WilliamHandysideJunior 3kOpenGosforth Harriers
MaggieHandysideJunior 3kFemaleGosforth harriers
LilianHarrisJunior 3kFemale
HopeHeppellJunior 3kFemaleGosforth Harriers
RebeccaHodgsonJunior 3kFemaleCrook and District AC
BethanyHodgsonJunior 3kFemaleCrook and District AC
JayHornerJunior 3kOpenDurham City Harriers
HannahHughesJunior 3kFemale
ElizabethHughesJunior 3kFemale
SethHughesJunior 3kOpenSunderland Harriers
WilliamJardineJunior 3kOpenDurham city harriers and AC
AlexandraJardineJunior 3kFemaleDurham city harriers and AC
LucyJeffersJunior 3kFemaleSouth shields Harriers
JosephJohnsonJunior 3kOpen
RosieJohnsonJunior 3kFemale
FreyaJohnsonJunior 3kFemaleNorth Shields Poly (NSP)
CharlieKilgourJunior 3kOpenTyne bridge Harrier juniors
JackLeeJunior 3kOpenGateshead Harriers
JamieLonerganJunior 3kOpenBlaydon Harriers
AliceMaguireJunior 3kFemaleGateshead Harriers
ElsieMahoneyJunior 3kFemale
OscarMakepeaceJunior 3kOpenNorth Shields Poly (NSP)
JonathanMaleyJunior 3kOpenNorth Shields Polytechnic
MatthewMaleyJunior 3kOpenNorth Shields Polytechnic
IsaacMccullyJunior 3kOpenSouth Shields Harriers AC
LiamMcdonoghJunior 3kOpenAlnwick harriers
OllieMcgonnellJunior 3kOpenNone
JackMcmanusJunior 3kOpenGosforth Harriers
NaimahMichlaJunior 3kFemaleTyne Bridge harriers
Taylor JettMillerJunior 3kFemale
SophieMotionJunior 3kFemaleWallsend Harriers
MatthewOdonnellJunior 3kOpenWallsend Harriers
ElizaPalmerJunior 3kFemaleTyne Bridge Harriers
FreddiePalmerJunior 3kOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
KasperPearsonJunior 3kOpenWallsend Harriers
JackPearsonJunior 3kOpen
HarryPearsonJunior 3kOpen
NiamhPhillipsonJunior 3kFemaleBirtley ac
PoppiePhillipsonJunior 3kFemaleBirtley ac
LucasPowellJunior 3kOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
SamPunnJunior 3kOpenGATESHEAD HARRIERS
ColeReidJunior 3kOpenGateshead Harriers
LarkinReidJunior 3kFemaleBirtley ASC
JacobRichardsJunior 3kOpenBlaydon Harrier & AC
NoahRichardsJunior 3kOpenBlaydon Harrier & AC
LoisRichardsJunior 3kFemaleBlaydon Harrier & AC
MillieRobsonJunior 3kFemaleElswick Harriers
MeganScopeJunior 3kFemaleNorth Shields Poly (NSP)
TeddyShepherdJunior 3kOpen
EtienneSmithJunior 3kFemaleWallsend Harriers
CassiusSmithJunior 3kOpenWallsend Harriers
IsaacSnellJunior 3kOpenTyne Bridge Juniors
SamuelSnellJunior 3kOpenTyne Bridge Juniors
Kirsten KyleSridharJunior 3kOpen
JamesSturmanJunior 3kOpen
JoelTanserJunior 3kOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
DavidTaylorJunior 3kOpen
DanielTurnbullJunior 3kOpenNorth Shields Poly (NSP)
GeorgeTurnerJunior 3kOpenNorth Shields Poly (NSP)
AidanTurnerJunior 3kOpenNorth Shields Poly (NSP)
JoeWhitfieldJunior 3kOpenTyne Bridge
AidanWhitfieldJunior 3kOpenTyne Bridge Harriers
HeidiWilkinsonJunior 3kFemaleMorpeth Harriers
NoahWilliamsonJunior 3kOpenNorth East Project
JacobWoodJunior 3kOpenTyne Bridge
OliviaWuJunior 3kFemale